Downtown Calgary
149 properties found in Calgary
- Homewood Suites By Hilton Calgary Downtown
Homewood Suites By Hilton Calgary Downtown
Downtown Calgary Scenic RiverWalk access - 800mBest for Families-
Free hot breakfast included
-
In-suite kitchen facilities
-
Indoor pool and fitness center
from
US$ 105 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Hampton Inn By Hilton Calgary Downtown
Hampton Inn By Hilton Calgary Downtown
Downtown Calgary Close to Calgary Tower - 700mBest for Business Travelers-
Fitness centre with modern equipment
-
City views from select rooms
-
Buffet, continental, or American breakfast
from
US$ 307 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Wicked Hostels - Calgary
Wicked Hostels - Calgary
Downtown Calgary Across from Stampede - 300mBest for Adults-Only-
Free laundry service available
-
Free super high speed WIFI
-
Free beverages all day
from
US$ 33 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Best Western Plus Suites Downtown Calgary
Best Western Plus Suites Downtown Calgary
Beltline Trendy 17th Avenue - 600mBest for Families-
Complimentary hot buffet breakfast
-
Spacious all-suite accommodations
-
Centrally located in downtown
from
US$ 73 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Hilton Garden Inn Calgary Downtown
Hilton Garden Inn Calgary Downtown
Downtown Calgary Calgary CBD access - 600mBest for Couples-
Indoor pool with city views
-
On-site restaurant with bar
-
Fitness center available 24/7
from
US$ 89 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Globalstay Downtown Calgary Condos
Globalstay Downtown Calgary Condos
BeltlineThe 2-room Globalstay Downtown Calgary Condos is located 2.5 km from Sunnyside C train station and nearly a 5-minute walk from the arts theater "Lunchbox Theatre". Boasting a central location, in…View details+from
US$ 101 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Element On First By Manna
Element On First By Manna
Downtown CalgaryElement On First By Manna Apartment Calgary boasts views of the river and is located 15 minutes' walk from Stephen Avenue Walk.View details+from
US$ 67 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Entire Downtown Condo Steps To Bmo & Stampede With Parking, 1,5 Hrs To Banff
Entire Downtown Condo Steps To Bmo & Stampede With Parking, 1,5 Hrs To Banff
BeltlineThe 65 m² Entire Downtown Condo Steps To Bmo & Stampede With Parking, 1,5 Hrs To Banff Calgary overlooks the city and is situated 6 minutes' walk from Rouleauville Square. A short way from the night…View details+from
US$ 132 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Luxury Dt, 2 Bedroom Deal, Private Balcony, Full Kitchen, Gym - Free Parking
Luxury Dt, 2 Bedroom Deal, Private Balcony, Full Kitchen, Gym - Free Parking
BeltlineOffering a barber shop and a restaurant, the spacious 2-bedroom Luxury Dt, 2 Bedroom Deal, Private Balcony, Full Kitchen, Gym - Free Parking Calgary apartment lies in the Downtown Calgary district of…View details+from
US$ 193 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Globalstay Modern Condos Downtown Calgary
Globalstay Modern Condos Downtown Calgary
BeltlineOffering an outdoor swimming pool, Globalstay Modern Condos Downtown Calgary is located only a 5-minute walk from BMO Centre. The apartment also offers public parking nearby.View details+from
US$ 112 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Luxurious Downtown Condo With Spectacular Views
Luxurious Downtown Condo With Spectacular Views
BeltlineThe 1-bedroom Luxurious Downtown Condo With Spectacular Views Calgary is a good choice for accommodating up to 3 guests, offering a prime setting just 1.6 km from Elbow River Casino. The 55 m²…View details+from
US$ 134 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Luxury Downtown Sunset Getaway - Your Home Away From Home - Fully Stocked Kitchen, Gym, Balcony, Free Parking
Luxury Downtown Sunset Getaway - Your Home Away From Home - Fully Stocked Kitchen, Gym, Balcony, Free Parking
BeltlineThe 1-bedroom Luxury Downtown Sunset Getaway: Urban Oasis with Kitchen & Gym Apartment Calgary is located in Calgary, nearly a 25-minute stroll from the shaped glass Bow Skyscraper, and offers guests…View details+from
US$ 252 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Scenic 2Br Riverview Suite In Downtown
Scenic 2Br Riverview Suite In Downtown
Downtown CalgaryThe 48 m² Scenic 2Br Riverview Suite In Downtown Calgary is a great place to stay in the Downtown Calgary district, about a 25-minute walk from the compact Thomson Family Park. Wi-Fi and private…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Stylish Dt Views At Stampede W Free Parking And Ac
Stylish Dt Views At Stampede W Free Parking And Ac
BeltlineThe spacious 82 m² Stylish Dt Views At Stampede W Free Parking And Ac Apartment Calgary is located in the Downtown Calgary district of Calgary merely 9 minutes' stroll from Glenbow Museum and…View details+from
US$ 115 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Poolside Bliss - 22 Fl W Tower Views! Free Banff Pass, Gym, Parking, Summer Outdoor Pool!
Poolside Bliss - 22 Fl W Tower Views! Free Banff Pass, Gym, Parking, Summer Outdoor Pool!
BeltlineOffering a sunbathing terrace and a golf course to ensure a memorable stay, the 2-bedroom Poolside Bliss - 22 Fl W Tower Views! Free Banff Pass, Gym, Parking, Summer Outdoor Pool! Calgary villa is…View details+from
US$ 305 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Luxury 2Br Condo - King Bed - Stunning City Views
Luxury 2Br Condo - King Bed - Stunning City Views
BeltlineLuxury 2Br Condo - King Bed - Stunning City Views Calgary villa hosts up to 6 guests and provides proximity to the low-key Central Memorial Park, situated approximately a 5-minute walk away.View details+from
US$ 286 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 2 Storey Penthouse Panoramic Views Parking Stampede
2 Storey Penthouse Panoramic Views Parking Stampede
Beltline2 Storey Penthouse Panoramic Views Parking Stampede Calgary apartment features a convenient location a 17-minute walk from Century Gardens and hosts up to 6 guests. Wi-Fi and a car park are also…View details+from
US$ 331 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Cozy 2Br Condo With King Bed And City Views
Cozy 2Br Condo With King Bed And City Views
BeltlineSituated approximately 20 minutes' walk from the multi - use indoor Scotiabank Saddledome Arena, the spacious 2-bedroom Cozy 2Br Condo With King Bed And City Views Calgary can host up to 5 guests in…View details+from
US$ 170 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Luxury 2Br Condo - Downtown City Views
Luxury 2Br Condo - Downtown City Views
BeltlineTo enjoy your vacation in Calgary, stay at the spacious 84 m² Luxury 2Br Condo - Downtown City Views Calgary, which is within a 2-km distance of Avatamsaka Sagely Monastery and about 25 minutes on…View details+from
US$ 1036 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Modern Beltline Escape Sky-High Views Dt Views
Modern Beltline Escape Sky-High Views Dt Views
BeltlineModern Beltline Escape Sky-High Views Dt Views Villa Calgary is located 14 minutes' walk from Calgary Telus Convention Centre and invites guests to join horseback riding, cycling, and fisheries. The…View details+from
US$ 283 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates